Tapahtuman nimiPvmA-rataB-rataC-rataD-rataYörataVarusmiehetYhteensä
Opistonmäki12.05.2021291948
Sopukka19.05.2021261440
Vanha ravirata26.05.20212814547
Tahkovaara02.06.202119261257
Kelurova09.06.202129281067
Piimäkumpu16.06.20212022951
Kopara19.06.2021344579
Joukhaisvaara30.06.20211922647
Orakoskenmaa07.07.202126171558
Petäjävaara14.07.20211826102478
Aska21.07.20211620743
Kurkiaska28.07.202117271458
Palkisvaara04.08.2021222271970
Pittiövaara, vedenottamo11.08.20212423956
Väkkärävaara18.08.2021111651143
Jumalattomankaarko25.08.2021211839
Niemiselkä01.09.2021201743374
Isosaari08.09.20211618539
Kommattivaara18.09.2021718833
Kehtomaa24.09.202181018
Omatoimirastit Luosto90
Omatoimirastit muut51
YHTEENSÄ 410422126 11761186
KESKIMÄÄRIN2121659